Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2015
Girls 15-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Blake Yaccino 74757718+5+10226
2Dakota Limkemann80747618+4+14230
3Emma Vickery75778118+9+17233
4Abbey Leighty80788018+8+22238
5Taylor Nesselroad79867518+3+24240
6Monica Lieving80828018+8+26242
7Meghan Kramp79848318+11+30246
8Myah Jackson79838518+13+31247
8Mikaela Hickey80878018+8+31247
10Natalie Long87847918+7+34250
11Megan Medinger82878218+10+35251
12Alex Brue91828518+13+42258
13Erica Jackson84938518+13+46262
14Lauren Hawley94859818+26+61277
15Kendyl McFarland8995 0E+40184
16Alexandria Brummer9392 0E+41185
17Makensy Umscheid105101 0E+62206
18Miranda Coy101110 0E+67211
19Kelsey Troutt129106 0E+91235