Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2016
Boys 16-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Michael Holtz68767018-2-2214
2Rob Wuethrich74797218E+9225
3Clayton Miller74817418+2+13229
3Ryan Kaufmann73777918+7+13229
5Kyle Edwards77747918+7+14230
6Michael Moser80767618+4+16232
6Lake Genenbacher79777618+4+16232
8Nick Messinger79767818+6+17233
9Michael Adler 76788418+12+22238
10Tyler Woods83778218+10+26242
10Mitch Cremer80857718+5+26242
12tyler goebel85768218+10+27243
12Nathan Hoebing79848018+8+27243
14Jimmie Patterson82837918+7+28244
14Connor Black81867718+5+28244
16TJ Wensing85808118+9+30246
17Conor Butts78878218+10+31247
18Matthew Becker83858118+9+33249
19Hayden Cekander82868218+10+34250
19Cage Sestak89798218+10+34250
21Jeremy Barretta86799018+18+39255
22Jack Patterson8586 0E+27171
22David Crosby8883 0E+27171
24Benjamin Brauns8192 0E+29173
25Tanner Barnes9183 0E+30174
26Tyler Stone8791 0E+34178
27Bryce Ribelin9091 0E+37181
28Andrew Rivera9488 0E+38182
29Noah Gerdes9985 0E+40184
30Nic Hollenkamp9295 0E+43187