Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2016
Girls 15-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Abbey Leighty78798418+12+25241
2Haley Faus83817918+7+27243
3Emily Balding85927818+6+39255
4Rachel Rhee86858818+16+43259
5Madison Humke86968418+12+50266
6Kendyl McFarland89928718+15+52268
7Grace Miller91969318+21+64280
8Haley Haugh98959118+19+68284
9Lauren Hawley97959318+21+69285
10Makensy Umscheid98989718+25+77293
11Miranda Coy9211110018+28+87303
12Grace Frese10210510518+33+96312
13Brooke Walbring10111110618+34+102318