Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2017
Boys 16-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Michael Holtz75707218E+1217
1Kolten Bauer71737318+1+1217
3Kyle Edwards70807518+3+9225
3Reis Dreyer75767418+2+9225
5Mitch Cremer81737218E+10226
6Nate Caudle77768018+8+17233
6Archie Britt80807318+1+17233
8Jeremy Barretta76817718+5+18234
8Nick Messinger79767918+7+18234
8Jimmie Patterson77768118+9+18234
8Parker Campbell82797318+1+18234
12TJ Wensing81797518+3+19235
13Nathan Hoebing76798218+10+21237
13Ryan Kaufmann84817218E+21237
15Zachary Heet77857618+4+22238
15Jacob Rude79827718+5+22238
17Luke Ludwig78858018+8+27243
18Reese Perrine81828118+9+28244
19Brandon Munie78839018+18+35251
20Hayden Cekander8776 0E+19163
21Cage Sestak8782 0E+25169
22Wesley Dixon8884 0E+28172
23Conor Butts9182 0E+29173
24Dayton Pate 8590 0E+31175
25Ben Brauns9482 0E+32176
26Alexander Perlman8989 0E+34178
26Luke Litowitz8395 0E+34178
28Drew Hudgins9093 0E+39183
29Thomas Carr9292 0E+40184
30Lukas Hoshauer9790 0E+43187
31Samuel Kreinberg10193 0E+50194
32Zach Beckler98103 0E+57201
33Alex Nobbe10797 0E+60204