Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2017
Girls 15-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Savannah Weyrauch79837918+7+25241
1Ali Schrock81817918+7+25241
3Sarah Breslin80848118+9+29245
4Madison Humke81798618+14+30246
5Katherine Asklund85878218+10+38254
6Megan Breslin91848318+11+42258
6Maddison Murphy90858318+11+42258
8Krystal Burgtorf89849018+18+47263
9Maxine Nesemeier89918718+15+51267
10Grace Miller90928918+17+55271
11Emily Balding89949118+19+58274
12Ava Wegman861028818+16+60276
13Grace Frese98899018+18+61277
14Kaci Rendleman96889618+24+64280
15Hannah Maguire97929318+21+66282
16Mackenzie McCoy98919418+22+67283
17Lauren Hawley85105 0E+46190
18Haley Haugh9695 0E+47191
19Brooke Walbring 10499 0E+59203
20Ashley Osterhage110109 0E+75219
21Grace Harlin122100 0E+78222
22Sydney Wiegand149154 0E+159303